2018/2019 Donor Society

$5,000+ Advocate

Eisenhower Center

Jacob Matthews Jeweler

Masco Foundation

Meijer Foundation

Sam Messina

Marion & Jerry Rozum, MSA Delivery Services

Patty & Glenn Shaw Jr.

Wounded Warriors Family Support

 

$2,500 Sponsor

Community Financial Credit Union

Kelli & Doug Mans, Mans Lumber & Millwork

Barb & Tom Yack*

 

$1,000 Benefactor

APCOR Construction & Development

Blackwell Ford

Robin & Edward Clark

Linda & Jim Demmer

Dermatology Specialists of Canton

Dan Durack

Fausone Bhon, LLP

Fraza Forklifts

GFL Environmental USA Inc.

L J Griffin Funeral Home

Group Antolin Primera

JoAnn Haddad*

Hallahan & Associates PC

The Hopper Famiy*

Jack Demmer Ford

King Plumbing Inc.

L&M Supply Company Inc.

Erin McKenzie

Medora Building Company

Melissa & John McLaughlin

Milford Excavating, Inc.

Ralynda & Darian Moore

Northwest Consultants, Inc.

Pacific Oil Resources, Inc.

Paciocco Companies

Palnte Moran

Katherine Law & Lisa Rozum

Susan & Darrel Schwandt

Olivia & Herb Scott*

Streamco Inc.

Nancy & Pat Williams

 

$500 Donor

Joe Barone

Katie & Rob Bovitz CPA*

Laura & John Browning III

Kristin & Charles Darby

Bennett & Demopoulos PLLC

Jill Engel

Gil-Mar Manufacturing Co.*

Mary & Paul Glantz*

Carolyn Hook

Amy & Brian McIvor

Orchard, Hiltz & McCliment

Dr. Wie-Hin & Mrs. Cassia Pan

Joan & Bart Patterson

Sara & Jonathan Pelukas

Colleen & Donald Soenen

Lynn & Joe Zullo

 

$250 Patron

Robert Goodrich

Kristin & Rob Mossel

Diana & Greg Rochowiak

Miriam & David Rosen

Thomas Salapatek

Darice & Rick Schubatis

Michael Siegrist

Kelli Lauria & Steven Sneideman

Mili & Gagan Tandon

Lynn & Doug Tomayko

Dr. Tracey Sperry & Dr. Kirsten Waarala

 

$100 Patron

88.1 The Park

Diane & John Chudyk

Melissa & Brian Clayton

Ann Conklin

Becky & Gary Copenhaver*

Debbie & Doug Cortellini

The Culp Family

Sue & Gerald Dodson

Nancy & E. Dickson Forsyth

Pat & Paul Gackenbach

Marie Gentz

Agnes & Robert Godek*

Cynthia Lewandowski

The Lutz Family*

Nancy & John Middlestead 

Mary & John Mitsch Jr.

Suhasini & Kunjvihari Mody

Lois & Albert Muir

Joanne & Ernest Natalini

Carol Quinn*

Phyllis Redfern*

Kim & David Scartelli

Studio Max

Heather Wagenschutz & Family

Mariann Zacharias

 

$50 Contributor

Hasina Abdu

American Waste Technologies

John Badeen PLLC

Bell Foundry Questers #1006

Barb & Ken Bellaire

Kathryn Belvitch

Jodie Broadwater

Victoria & Loren DeVinney

Mark Guinn

Brian Holland

Kris & Chip Neubar

Kay Paupore

Deborah & Bob Savage

June Waldbauer

Susan Wisniewski

Yanping Zhang

 

*Charter Member